PlayStore Link
Logo
or
Feedback/Suggestions/Likes/Dislikes
Global Scoreboard(last 24 hours)
RankNamePointsWins
1.Jimmy SungJimmy Sung332070275
2.Aryan BhavsarAryan Bhavsar362641203
3.Dhruv GoyalDhruv Goyal220510161
4.Johnathan HenryyJohnathan Henryy208350161
5.Cherish Keshto ManneCherish Keshto Manne373460109
6.Udvitha Keshto ManneUdvitha Keshto Manne32893387
7.Andem Sai Charan ReddyAndem Sai Charan Reddy36679086
8.Swapan NarangSwapan Narang26062573
9.Vanshdeep GroverVanshdeep Grover16249172
10.Hilab TanonHilab Tanon6372657
Tutorial

Mental Royale is a Multiplayer Math Game to practice your mental arithmetic skills.

You can play against up to 5 other players or practice your math skills against bots (if no one is around).


Once you join, the game will wait for enough players to gather or fill the empty seats with bots. After a quick countdown you will have to solve the first task, e.g.: 5 + 9.

The faster you solve the equations, the more points you get and the higher you climb. Players that reach the top, will push everyone (them included) a couple steps back. The water level will slowly rise from the bottom, players that touch the water are eliminated.

The last player standing will win, good luck and have fun!