PlayStore Link
Logo
or
Feedback/Suggestions/Likes/Dislikes
Global Scoreboard(last 24 hours)
RankNamePointsWins
1.Awsome ManAwsome Man32821021040
2.B4GAMESB4GAMES350910190
3.Karthik AnandKarthik Anand221128146
4.Gracelynn AdairGracelynn Adair13390599
5.RaptorRaptor4906943
6.Hong Cng HHong Cng H8140036
7.Alvin WAlvin W3193018
8.MONIKA CNCMONIKA CNC2105818
9.LouVaDoR 73LouVaDoR 739342314
10.mohamed hasaanmohamed hasaan1766614
Tutorial

Mental Royale is a Multiplayer Math Game to practice your mental arithmetic skills.

You can play against up to 5 other players or practice your math skills against bots (if no one is around).


Once you join, the game will wait for enough players to gather or fill the empty seats with bots. After a quick countdown you will have to solve the first task, e.g.: 5 + 9.

The faster you solve the equations, the more points you get and the higher you climb. Players that reach the top, will push everyone (them included) a couple steps back. The water level will slowly rise from the bottom, players that touch the water are eliminated.

The last player standing will win, good luck and have fun!