PlayStore Link
Logo
or
Feedback/Suggestions/Likes/Dislikes
Global Scoreboard(last 24 hours)
RankNamePointsWins
1.Karthik AnandKarthik Anand128815123
2.B4GAMESB4GAMES218812106
3.Muhammad Bilal JahangirMuhammad Bilal Jahangir109629106
4.Awsome ManAwsome Man22586277
5.LNNN IILNNN II12836263
6.Udvitha Keshto ManneUdvitha Keshto Manne22143256
7.Hin TrnHin Trn21866754
8.Cherish Keshto ManneCherish Keshto Manne21068053
9.Anjali AnjuAnjali Anju4681537
10.Jiao JiaoJiao Jiao3399727
Tutorial

Mental Royale is a Multiplayer Math Game to practice your mental arithmetic skills.

You can play against up to 5 other players or practice your math skills against bots (if no one is around).


Once you join, the game will wait for enough players to gather or fill the empty seats with bots. After a quick countdown you will have to solve the first task, e.g.: 5 + 9.

The faster you solve the equations, the more points you get and the higher you climb. Players that reach the top, will push everyone (them included) a couple steps back. The water level will slowly rise from the bottom, players that touch the water are eliminated.

The last player standing will win, good luck and have fun!