PlayStore Link
Logo
or
Feedback/Suggestions/Likes/Dislikes
Global Scoreboard(last 24 hours)
RankNamePointsWins
1.Ahmet KocaAhmet Koca13640489
2.Seid GameSeid Game12106870
3.AkulaAkula12732143
4.Akula GameAkula Game7077336
5.Gracelynn AdairGracelynn Adair2626220
6.RAJESH KUMARRAJESH KUMAR1783817
7.Nikita _Nikita _1680715
8.Xen0o2 Xen0o2Xen0o2 Xen0o22924510
9.Aryan BhavsarAryan Bhavsar2843610
10.Gaming on PhoneGaming on Phone912910
Tutorial

Mental Royale is a Multiplayer Math Game to practice your mental arithmetic skills.

You can play against up to 5 other players or practice your math skills against bots (if no one is around).


Once you join, the game will wait for enough players to gather or fill the empty seats with bots. After a quick countdown you will have to solve the first task, e.g.: 5 + 9.

The faster you solve the equations, the more points you get and the higher you climb. Players that reach the top, will push everyone (them included) a couple steps back. The water level will slowly rise from the bottom, players that touch the water are eliminated.

The last player standing will win, good luck and have fun!